Home Tags Febby Twigs

Febby Twigs - 7 videos

Aliases: Elena
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 36B-24-36
Bra cup size: 36B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: An elephant on the top of her left foot and a woman's bust design on her right shoulder blade.
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Febby Twigs was born on February 29, 1996, in Las Vegas, Nevada. She has a beautiful face, long light-brown hair and green eyes. She is one of those people who smile sincerely and with all their being. Her body is stunning and has been shaped by practicing yoga, Jiu-Jitsu and Muay Thai for years. She has 36B tits, which look awesome. Her wonderful ass is firm and prepared for the naughtiest sex games. She has two tattoos: one on the right shoulder blade and the other on the left foot. Her septum has been pierced but she took the piercing off recently. Febby lost her virginity first with her best female friend whom she secretly dated for three years. Later, she lost her virginity with a man, her boyfriend in high school. She says they had snuck in the teacher’s restroom and got the job done. Febby says that she was a real troublemaker in high school and she often argued with teachers. She says she was antisocial but she desperately needed attention. Later, Febby was working as an exotic dancer and stripper for years. She said her favorite hobby is sex and she decided to monetize it. Her family is religious and they don’t know what her job is. She has a couple of close friends from school days who support her.
Date of birth: February 29, 1996
Birthplace: Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Green
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 121 lbs (or 55 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter
 Facebook

Videos With Febby Twigs

Coming Twice on Valentine