Home Tags Florane Russell

Florane Russell - 21 videos

Aliases: Petra
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34D-25-38
Bra cup size: 34D
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings
Date of birth: March 6, 1989
Age: 31 years old
Birthplace: Czech Republic
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
Weight: 119 lbs (or 54 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Florane Russell

Lucid Dream

Dead or Alive: Rachel A XXX Parody

Tits and Lingerie

Opened Like a Flower

No christmas celebration

Rabbit Hutch

Huge titted Florane Russel riding your cock to orgasm

Gym Class Heroes

Heaven is Big Tits

Fivesome with Huge Tits

Single as fuck

Happy ending

Dessert First

Florane Russel – Red

In Bed with Florane Russel