Home Tags Foxxi Black

Foxxi Black - 6 videos

Aliases: Foxii Black, Foxxy Black
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32D-24-36
Bra cup size: 32D
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Mandala Flower On Right Hip Extended To Right Thigh
Piercings: No Piercings
Date of birth: January 27, 1993
Age: 28 years old
Birthplace: Prague, Czech Republic
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (or 50 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Foxxi Black

Second-Timer

Fucking a Busty Brunette on the Table

Naughty brunette climbs on table

Army Just Became Sexy Again

Czech Babe with Great Body

Virtual Reality Girls