Home Tags Foxxy Black

Foxxy Black - 6 videos

Aliases: Foxxi Black, Foxxy Black
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32D-24-36
Bra cup size: 32D (70D)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Flower On Right Hip Extended To Right Thigh
Piercings: No Piercings
Date of birth: January 27, 1993
Age: 28 years old
Birthplace: Prague , Czech Republic
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 3 in (161 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (or 50 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Foxxy Black

Second-Timer

Fucking a Busty Brunette on the Table

Naughty brunette climbs on table

Army Just Became Sexy Again

Czech Babe with Great Body

Virtual Reality Girls