Home Tags Francesca DiCaprio

Francesca DiCaprio - 11 videos

Aliases: Francesca di Caprio, Francesca Dicaprio, Franceska Di Caprio, Franceska DiCaprio
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 36B-25-36
Bra cup size: 36B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings
Date of birth: January 6, 1994
Age: 27 years old
Birthplace: St.Petersburg, Russian Federation
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Green
Height: 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Weight: 123 lbs (or 56 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Francesca DiCaprio

A Shower of Squirt

Francesca + Arteya, part II

Francesca + Arteya, Part I

Francesca + Giorgia, Part IV

Mirror Squirting and Anal Fingering

Francesca + Giorgia, Part II

Francesca + Giorgia, Part I

Better than the Internet

You Just Got Laid!

The Island Nymph

Barely-Legal Summer Break