Home Tags Freya Dee

Freya Dee - 13 videos

Aliases: Dusana, Free De, Free Dee, Lara Ferry, Federica
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32B-25-37
Bra cup size: 32B (70B)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Feather on left collarbone; Left shoulder; Inside left wrist; Inside right wrist; Lines of script on right shoulderblade
Piercings: Left Nostril
Biography: Petite Slovakian slut Freya is capable of big things like taking big cock very hard. She is a sexy little brunette with dark smoky features and has no limit to her sex drive!
Date of birth: May 14, 1994
Age: 26 years old
Birthplace: Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Freya Dee

Breakfast in Bed

The Book Babe

Squirting Fitness

Playing On The Table

Fucking Hot Freya Dee On Your Dick

Sweet Teen Orgasm

From Fishing to Heaven 2

From Fishing to Heaven 1

I’m in Love with the Coco

Lara Ferry – Petite Princess

Lara Ferry – Tight Hole, Big Toy

Lara Ferry – Smiling Solo Show

Horny Slovakian Babe