Home Tags Frida Sante

Frida Sante - 11 videos

Aliases: Frida Santee, Frida Santé, Frida Saute, Frida Mendoza
Ethnicity: Latin
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32C-24-35
Bra cup size: 32C
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: Navel
Biography: There is no way that you could guess Frida age by her performance and looks, but a woman has the body of a teen with the experience of a MILF. If you are a fan of the content created by Kink.com, then the chances are that you heard of this actress. Swingers Wife Swap 3: The Club Party was Frida first movie that she came out with in 2013. Her most recent flick, Taurus 5, came out this year with the help of the people down at salierixxx.com. Do I think that there will be more flicks to come out of her this year? Well, she has a pretty impressive record both in 2016 and 2015. The only bad year that she ever had was one that she had just started out on 2013. I am sure that she will be releasing more movies. There is only one niche that you can see Frida doing half of the time, and that includes taking a hot load to the face: Private Specials 155: Cute White Girls Love Big Black Cocks 2, Orgy Masters 6, Vatigale 1, Nacho's Young Latinas, Taurus 5, and Binge Fucking. There is an incredible amount of movies where you can see her hairless pussy in some shape or manner in the titles: Taurus 6, Mother's Love 1, Spain Vs Mexico: Melting Pot 2, Doe Eyed Darling - First Timer Fingers Herself, and Frida Sante: Barely Legal Immigrant. Now a good chunk of her releases do not have any information about them such as the movies: POV Mania 6, Exam of Cocks and Pussies, Getyourkneesdirty: Frida Sante, Public Disgrace 40602, POV Mania 2, Private Gold 200: Erasmus Orgasmus, MILFs Seeking Boys 11, Don't Forget The Balls, Novato, and Swingers Wife Swap 3: The Club Party.
Date of birth: April 11, 1985
Age: 35 years old
Birthplace: Xalapa, Veracruz, Mexico
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 97 lbs (or 44 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Frida Sante

The Mexican Experience

Tiny Vs Petite

Horny Divorcee

Banging up my grades

Lifting and pumping

Slutty Wife and Sexy Helper

I’m the boss

Dildos experts

Butterfly Pussy Lips – Toe & Leg Lover Masturbates in Shower