Home Tags Gabi Gold

Gabi Gold - 6 videos

Aliases: Gaby Gold
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34C-26-32
Bra cup size: 34C (75C)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Gabi Gold is a German adult model and porn star.
Date of birth: June 7, 1994
Age: 27 years old
Birthplace: Berlin, Germany
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5 ft 1 in (154 cm)
Weight: 119 lbs (or 54 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
 Facebook

Videos With Gabi Gold

The third Wheel

Your Virtual Girlfriend Gabi Gold

Sex for rent

Lola Bunny a XXX Parody

Pulse Racing, Denim Shorts Getting Wet

Mommy’s Out, Daddy’s In