Home Tags Gabi Paltrova

Gabi Paltrova - 1 video

Aliases: Gabriella Paltrova, Gabriela Roxxx
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32B-22-32
Bra cup size: 32B (70B)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Script 'All That Is Gold Does Not Glitter' On Right Hip; Arabic Writing Inside Left Wrist; "Dgaf" Inside Left Index Finger; "Lady" Inside Right Index Finger; Scene From "Alice In Wonderland" On The Left Side Of Her Back And Ribs With A Cat Running And Two
Piercings: Three On Right Hip
Biography: Gabi was born in Chicago on June 22nd 1991. She had a difficult time at school, as she says, being bullied every day, so she was constantly trying to find a way to get over that. Paltrova attended private schools while growing up. She was building up her self confidence with positive affirmations but it wasn’t until she became a stripper when she finally accepted herself for who she was.Gabriela is of mixed Syrian, Russian, and Armenian descent, and a little Jewish, so she decided she wanted a name that didn’t sound like a typical porn name. She wanted it to sound a bit Russian. She was 18 years old when she first slept with a man. When she was 16 she was dating a girl, and prior to her first sexual intercourse she gave lots of oral sex. Her first sexual partner was a man who was 30 years old and she was really attracted to him. Her family was very religious and she thought she’d save herself for marriage but she decided to do it anyway, because as she says “guys can be real assholes whether you give it up or not”. Five months after she lost her virginity she became a stripper in Chicago (2009). She says that she didn’t slept with a lot of guys prior the porn career and that she has only slept with 9 men; when she decided that if she’d come over that number she thought it would be better to do it in the porn industry. Gabriella first started performing in explicit hardcore fare at age twenty in September, 2011. Her talent was noticed by notable companies such as Evil Angel, Bang Productions, Kick Ass Pictures, Pure Play Media, and Jules Jordan Video. Moreover. Besides she filmed some explicated X-rated scenes for adult websites such as Brazzers, Mofos, Team Skeet, Reality Kings, and Naughty America, she has also modeled for noted erotic photographer Holly Randall.As a self declared bi-sexual, Gabi says that she enjoys scenes with both men and women and that she truly positively surprised her co-star Kristina Rose (in Rump Riders 2) where she performed with a strap-on dildo.Her favorite position is cowgirl or reversed cowgirl because she loves being in control. Also she says that she never reaches orgasm during vaginal penetration while filming, but she truly enjoys anal scenes and she does reaches anal orgasm.
Date of birth: June 22, 1991
Age: 30 years old
Birthplace: Chicago, Illinois, United States
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 4 ft 11 in (149 cm)
Weight: 101 lbs (or 46 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
 Youtube

Videos With Gabi Paltrova

The Gift Of Gabi