Home Tags Giada Suicide

Giada Suicide - 6 videos

Aliases: Giada Sgh, GiadaSuicide
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Small cross on center of upper chest; Feather on left trapezius; Left side of upper chest; Abdomen; Flowers on right side of lower abdomen; Script on pubes; Inside right forearm; Right hand; Various tattoos all over left arm; Right thigh; Chinese characters and lines of Italian script on left thigh; Right knee; Left knee; "Still free" on back of right thigh; Right ankle and foot; Right calf; Sides of left lower leg; Left calf
Piercings: Nipples; Navel; Clithood; Tongue
Date of birth: September 22, 1999
Age: 21 years old
Birthplace: Italy
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5 ft 4 in (163 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (or 50 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
 Youtube
TikTok

Videos With Giada Suicide

Warming Up

Morning Sex

Perfect Substitute

Tattooed Babes Fisting

Lesbian Ass-Fisting

Tattooed Italian Slut