Home Tags Harley Jade

Harley Jade - 5 videos

Aliases: Kimber
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34D-25-42
Bra cup size: 34D (75D)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Script "Brave New World" left index finger
Piercings: Left Nostril; Top And Bottom Navel
Biography: Harley grew up in Boise, and had a good childhood. She has a twin brother. In school she was one of the popular kids and never had problems with bullying or not having friends. She lost her virginity when she was 15 years old, to her long term boyfriend, who at the time was 14. Harley didn’t become promiscuous afterwards, because she was always in relationships. However, prior porn she has slept with 15 people. Jade was approached by 3 different agencies at the same time; three different scouts from 3 different agencies talked to her, and it was all surprising for her. They contacted her online – two of them contacted her on Instagram and the other found her on a dating site. For 6 months, she was thinking the whole idea of getting in porn and then decided to move to LA. She didn’t feel any pressure, it was solely her own decision. Right from the beginning she told her family and they are all fine with her decision. Her twin brother is cool with her work, but asked her to tell him which productions to avoid in order not to see her scenes. She is only one year in the industry. Jade has a tattoo on left index finger and a piercing on her left nostril and on top and bottom of her navel. She spends a lot of time at the gym, also loves tanning and pampering herself. Jade also dances on a stripper pole, which is a great workout for her. She is not a feature dancer, she just practices it at home as a hobby. Her plans are to stay in porn as long as it runs its course. Harley is not in porn to shoot a few scenes just for the money. Her idea is to work as much as possible, until something else comes up along the way.
Date of birth: December 24, 1994
Age: 26 years old
Birthplace: Boise, Idaho, United States
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: 126 lbs (or 57 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
 Youtube

Videos With Harley Jade

I Came Here For The Money – Episode 1

Shove My Cock In Your Friend – Episode 5

Dirty Shrink

Today is Anal Day

Harley Jade, Karla Kush in Naughty & Nice