Home Tags Hazel Moore

Hazel Moore - 8 videos

Aliases: Ellie ECG, Hazel
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34D-27-34
Bra cup size: 34D (75D)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: Right nostril; Septum; Navel
Biography: A lovely cute girl with nice natural tits is what you need for your girl next door fantasy. Hazel Moore is an American sweetheart from New York and she joined the industry in 2019 at 19 years old. Her boobs are size 34D and she has a really nice body, with skinny legs, great abs, cute hips and a nice tushy. She’s got a little pink pussy and a pink ring around her booty hole. She’s also got some really nice feet, for the guys with a bit of a foot play fetish. And she already gave up her ass for porn. Hazel Moore has a perfect little asshole for anal porn. The color is just right and it has a way of getting perfectly gapped when a large dick is knocking down her back door. She has two great scenes on Exploited College Girls, one in which she gets fucked in the ass and one of which she gets double penetrated. Both these scenes are perfect to enjoy the anal skills of this cute chick. On the other hand, she can also handle big black cocks, as you will be able to see on Blacked and Black Ambush, where in both scenes she was creampied by BBC. Team Skeet and SpyFam also featured this hottie in many of their family taboo porn movies. So if you want a submissive and busty natural pale girl, check out the work of Hazel Moore. She ahs a way of giving up control to the men she’s with on the set and she isn’t fighting any kink or roughness they feel like bringing upon her pussy and ass.
Date of birth: June 9, 2000
Age: 21 years old
Birthplace: New York, United States
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Weight: 121 lbs (or 55 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Youtube
TikTok

Videos With Hazel Moore

Celebration Time

Sales Strategy

Just Tap It In

Moore Than Words

SEXdependence Day

VR Valetine

The Last Of Us A XXX Parody