Home Tags Heather Vahn

Heather Vahn - 7 videos

Aliases: Heather Vaughn, Heather Anne
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Bra cup size: 34D (75D)
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: Septum
Date of birth: September 26, 1988
Age: 32 years old
Birthplace: La Mirada, California, United States
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: 108 lbs (or 49 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
 Facebook

Videos With Heather Vahn

Snow Wild And The Seven Dildos

Give Me Attention

Sexy housewife

Lesbian couple

Heartbreaker MILF Heather

How I Met My Step Mother

Downward Doggystyle