Home Tags Holly Hendrix

Holly Hendrix - 13 videos

Aliases: Honey Holly, Holly Hayes
Ethnicity: Mixed-race (primarily Caucasian)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32AA-22-34
Bra cup size: 32AA
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Flowers On Right Shoulder; Pink Diamonds Above Breasts; Blue Flowers And A Ship Wheel On Left Shoulder; Behind Left Ear; "Shameless" Behind Right Ear; Inside Right Wrist
Piercings: Nipples; Navel; Next To Right Eye
Biography: Holly HendrixIt’s been a while since I wrote the biography of such a teen porn star, but when I saw the year of birth of this hot Latina babe, I started to ponder upon my life and wonder where all those years flew by. Believe it or not, we have porn stars who were born in 1997. I know you feel like 1997 was like 5 years ago, but 19 years have passed since then. But enough about that, let’s focus on this foxy babe.Holly Hendrix was born on April 20, 1997 in Lafayette, Indiana. She is a petite porn star, measuring only 4’10 and weighing 95 pounds when she’s wet. If you like small boobs, she is perfect for your fantasies. She has 32AA cups that can easily fit in your mouth if you suck on them a bit harder. Her ass might be small, but it has the perfect shape and it even bounces a bit when she gets it from behind. She has green eyes and dark hair, a couple of tattoos here and there, and sometimes she wears piercings in her nipples. She has the profile of a crazy porn teen and she lives up to the expectations. Learn more about the things she can do in front of the camera from the following paragraphs of our Holly Hendrix biography. Although she started her porn career last year, Holly Hendrix already did all those crazy and hardcore things new porn stars are afraid of and avoid. Her model profile from the agency that represents her states that she does anal, DP, creampie, swallow and fetish porn. I don’t know how far she is willing to go with the fetish part, but from what I saw, she is pretty fearless. Amongst the almost 50 movies she shot since last year, you can find many MMF threesome double penetration videos, with ass to mouth blowjob and cum swallowing, but also lesbian movies and solo masturbation scenes.Holly HendrixShe performed for Mile High, Kick Ass Pictures, Naughty America, Evil Angel, Reality Kings and many other big networks. It seems like she is the new babe that was needed in the Latina porn category, a niche dominated by MILFs who start to retire at an alarming rate. If she already did all these things in her first year as a porn star, I can’t even imagine what she will do in the next years of her career.
Date of birth: April 20, 1997
Age: 23 years old
Birthplace: Lafayette, Indiana, United States
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Green
Height: 4 ft 10 in (or 147 cm)
Weight: 90 lbs (or 41 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Holly Hendrix

Who Framed Holly Hendrix

Switch Sitter

Holly Hendrix In Fuck My Ass

Action Is A Go – Extended Cut

Holly Hendrix Upskirt

Tiny Holly vs Massive Cock

The Men Away, The Girls Will Play (Voyeur)

Only Anal

An Action is A Go! – Part 2

An Action is a Go! – Part 1

Overwhore: DiVa

The Repair Man