Home Tags Isabella Chrystin

Isabella Chrystin - 17 videos

Aliases: Alexandra Kredbova, Isabela Chrystin, Izabella B., Isabella Chrystine, Isabella Christyn, Izabela Christyn, Alexandra, Alex, Alex Cassandra
Ethnicity: Middle Eastern
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 35B-24-35
Bra cup size: 35B
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Small floral below right side of neck; floral left hip (April 2012); large birthmark inside right upper arm; pale blemish outer upper right thigh
Piercings: Upper Lip; Tongue
Biography: Isabella Chrystin is a Czech porn star and adult model of Tunisian descent.
Date of birth: February 16, 1988
Age: 33 years old
Birthplace: Czech Republic
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (or 52 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter
 Youtube

Videos With Isabella Chrystin

Isabella’s Golden Shower

Lesbo Pissing Fun

Sexchange Student

Wet Intentions

Vanessa and Isabel – Girl-On-Girl Bath

Isabela Chrystin – Playing In His Tie

Lesbian pirates in action

Where is the map?

Nuru Nuru Massage Part 2

The report

Nuru Nuru Massage

VRB Art Class