Home Tags Ivana Sugar

Ivana Sugar - 5 videos

Aliases: Beatrice, Betty, Camille A., Diana, Hanna, Isabelle, Ivana D., Jelena, Kamila, Kate, Libby, Lilian, Lillian Brayn, Lora, Rita, Sara, Sugar, Sveta, Vania, Lillian Brayn, Ivanna Summer
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32B-23-32
Bra cup size: 32B (70B)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Heart with wings inside left wrist
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Ivana Sugar was born on February 26, 1992 in Ukraine. She has changed a lot of aliases during the years but now performs under her current name.The smoking hot and model-looking Ukrainian beauty joined the adult entertainment industry when she was eighteen years old in 2010. She has been actively working on her career for seven years and collaborated with some of the most prestigious production companies such as Evil Angel, Digital Sin, Cherry Vision, New Sensations, Juicy Entertainment, and Kick Ass Pictures. Ivana has also worked for several adult websites including Twistys, Viv Thomas, and 21st Sextury.She performed in some really hot scenes in genres such as For Women, Hardcore, Anal, Threesome, Toys, Facial, Feet, Blowjob and Big Cock. In 2013 Ivana won a Galaxy Award in the category Best New Female Performer. The following year she also won a Galaxy Award, again for the category Best Female Performer. Throughout her career she had multiple AVN nominations in the category Best Female Performer. Ivana has a body completely free of surgeries, piercings or tattoos. Fans can be in touch with her if they follow her official Twitter page.
Date of birth: February 25, 1992
Age: 29 years old
Birthplace: Kiev, Ukraine
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (or 52 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Ivana Sugar

Sweet Sugar

Swipe Right

Friend Request

Ivana Sugar Solo Fun

Taboo Massage