Home Tags Izzy Lush

Izzy Lush - 8 videos

Aliases: Ivanka Lush, Ziggy Lush, Ivana
Ethnicity: Latin
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32B-24-34
Bra cup size: 32B (70B)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Left foot
Piercings: Right nostril
Biography: Izzy Lush was born on March 9, 1994, in Cali, Colombia. She is a cute young woman who has long brown hair and hazel eyes. Her smile is the most beautiful part of her pretty face. She has a slender type of body. Her round tits have the size of 32B. Her tiny ass is perfect. Her little pussy is mostly trimmed or hairy, but she says she really doesn’t care. She has a small tattoo on her left ankle and her right nostril is pierced. She left Colombia in 2016 and then moved to Barcelona, where she spent almost a year. During that time, she was taking classes of acting. Then she crossed the Atlantic Ocean again. Now, she is living and working in Los Angeles. It is important to know that Izzy is a girl with a tough attitude: “Be unapologetic when it comes to your dreams”. She is not shy and she loves to show off her body. Once she stated that the porn biz is just a perfect job for her. Her role models are Nicole Aniston and Riley Reid. Izzy made her debut porn scene in July of 2018. Until now, she appeared in about 30 scenes. Those scenes are mostly lesbian and hardcore, but she also made a couple of solo scenes. It is hard to say which of those are better. Anyway, she is a very talented girl with excellent skills. Some of girls she worked with are: Addison Lee, Chloe Foster, Jaye Summers, Kimber Woods, Molly Stewart, Roxxxie Blakhart, Sophia Lux and Vina Sky. She equally loves men and women, but some of her fans said that her skills for fucking men are just unique. Izzy also appeared in some orgy and threesome scenes. Her interracial scenes are especially hot and she filmed them with Jason Luv and Louie Smalls. She made two scenes with famous Markus Dupree. She also worked with heads like: Alex Legend, Chad Alva, Codey Steele, J-Mac, Johnny Castle, Logan Pierce, Manuel Ferrara, Mick Blue, Mike Mancini, Sean Lawless, Tyler Nixon etc. This girl has a great potential. She achieved a lot already by working for major studios, such as: Reality Kings, Naughty America, Tushy, Blacked, Team Skeet, Mofos, Karups, Twistys, Jules Jordan Video, Nubiles, Girlfriends Films etc. Izzy finds herself in the porn biz and she loves everything about it.
Date of birth: March 9, 1994
Age: 27 years old
Birthplace: Cali, Colombia
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Weight: 121 lbs (or 55 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Izzy Lush

Money Heist A XXX Parody

The Colombia Experience

Study A Broad

Take It Izzy

Car Smashed And Sister Getting Crashed

Neighborhood Crotch

Truth or dare

Izzy´s first time