Home Tags Jamie Michelle

Jamie Michelle - 1 video

Aliases: Jamie Michelle Hunter, Jamie Mitchell, Jamie
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32D-24-32
Bra cup size: 32D (70D)
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: Navel
Date of birth: May 21, 1983
Age: 38 years old
Birthplace: California, United States
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
Weight: 103 lbs (or 47 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Jamie Michelle

Jamie Michelle in “My Friend’s Hot Mom”