Home Tags Jane Wilde

Jane Wilde - 6 videos

Aliases: Mary Jane Wilde, Sophie Summers
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32B-22-34
Bra cup size: 32B (70B)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Outline Of A Heart Between Breasts
Piercings: Nipples; Navel
Biography: Jane Wilde was born on September 23, 1998, in New York City. This blonde girl has brown eyes and petite body type. Her ass is small but incredibly hot like her young pussy. Between her boobs you will notice a heart-shaped tattoo and her nipples are pierced. Jane has lost her virginity on the beginning of her high school. She was never in a relationship and she masturbates every single day. Jane worked as a cam model before she started shooting porn movies. Her family knows what she decided to do in her life and she has their full support. Jane is a brand new face in the adult industry. She started working in this business in 2017, when she was 19. And even if she is so young she has a great experience from her private life. Jane fucked more than 50 men and she spent a lot of time watching porn movies. For a very short time she has recorded more than 30 scenes: lesbian, facial, swallow, creampie, squirt and anal. Her favorite pose for fucking is doggy style because it's so easy to catch the rhythm with her partner. When it comes to blowjob, she prefers to do it in 69 positions. So far, she has fucked many famous porn actors such as: Ryan Driller, Brick Danger, Levi Cash, Mick Blue, Tyler Nixon, J-Mac etc. Already in the first year of her career she has worked with many leading porn distributors: Evil Angel, Mofos, Team Skeet, Reality Kings, Passion HD, Bang Bros, Vixen X and many others. Jane is a girl with great energy; we’d say an exhibitionist and just loves being fucked.
Date of birth: September 23, 1998
Age: 22 years old
Birthplace: New York, NY, United States
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5 ft 0 in (152 cm)
Weight: 99 lbs (or 45 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Jane Wilde

Naughty Tub

Jane Wilde in “Jane Wilde”

Cums With The House

Going Wilde