Home Tags Jasmine Jae

Jasmine Jae - 14 videos

Aliases: Jasmine Jai, Jazmine Jae
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 32E-27-37
Bra cup size: 32E
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Virgo Symbol On Right Belly; Swoosh On Lower Left Back; "Raika" Above Pubes;
Piercings: Navel; Nipples; Clit
Biography: Jasmine Jae AKA Jazmine Jae is a British pornstar. This Caucasian hottie's eyes are hazel and her hair is long and black. She has a few small tattoos, her nipples, navel and clit are pierced, and her fake boobs (she had them enhanced even before she ever considered entering the adult industry) are big (32E-27-37). She was born in Birmingham, England, on August the 31st, 1981, and she grew up in an average middle class surroundings. While she was growing up she was always a self-confident, clever and diligent person who loved to spend time on her numerous friends and hobbies (one of them was collecting stamps). While she was still a university student she worked in a clothes boutique. When she finished her studies (she has a first class honours degree in business management and marketing) she was working as a marketing manager for a long time. Jasmine has entered the adult industry in 2012. Her becoming a pornstar wasn't actually something she was planning to do for a long time – it was a circumstantial thing. It was just the way things turned out. She has incidentally met Keiran Lee (a famous male porn talent) and it was he who introduced Jasmine to the adult industry. He was the one who suggested she would be a great porn performer (because she loves sex so much and because she looks good), and he was the one who was responsible for her first porn scene (she did it for Brazzers). After that, it was all a domino effect – things simply went their way. Jasmine Jae has chosen her stage name because people started noticing that she resembles Princess Jasmine from Disney's animated movie Aladdin. Her second name, Jae, was a totally random choice. Her favorite girls to work with are Anissa Kate, Lexi Love, Chanel Preston, Samantha Bentley (etc.), and when it comes to guys, Ryan Ryder is the first performer on the list (not only because he's her husband, but because he's a great performer), and besides him she likes working with Keiran Lee, Ian Scott, Danny D, Chad White, etc. She feels that the scenes that represent her the best would be her Fake Taxi scene, Cum Into My Office (a scene she's done for Killergram), Dark Edge (a film she's done for Harmony) and Benny Hilled (a scene she's done for Brazzers). Some other sites/networks that offer Jasmine's scenes are BangBros, DogFart Network, DDF Network, Digital Playground, My XXX Pass Network, Fantasy Massage, Babes, Pure Mature, etc.
Date of birth: August 31, 1981
Age: 40 years old
Birthplace: Birmingham, England, United Kingdom
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5 ft 8 in (172 cm)
Weight: 125 lbs (or 57 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Jasmine Jae

Mom’s Pussy Is A Dish Of The Day

Jasmine Jae Is Your Virtual Bae

After Party Loving – Pure Amateur

Do What We Say, Little Bitch

Used Whore Holes part II

ThanksGIVING it to Her

Jasmine Jae in “MILF”

Happy MILF’s Day

Bang My Hot Stepmom

Pool Night

Valentine’s day surprise

Between The Sheets

Hard Workout

After Party II