Home Tags Jasmine Webb

Jasmine Webb - 7 videos

Aliases: Jasmine Web, Jasmine Spits, Jasmine, Jasmin, Jasmine Lau, Mistress Webb
Ethnicity: Black
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34C-24-36
Bra cup size: 34C (75C)
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Lower Back
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Jasmine Webb (AKA Jasmine Spits, Jasmine, Mistress Webb, Jasmine Web...) is a British pornstar. This ebony hottie was born on October the 6th, 1983, in London, England. She's beautiful so she doesn't need tons of makeup to look good. Her lips are full and they look like they were simply made for kissing and sucking cocks. Her eyes are brown, but very often she wears colored contact lenses (and the lenses are usually blue). Her hair is long and black (sometimes it's brown). This MILF is very fit – her body is toned, and she said that she doesn't exercise a lot at all (good genes, I suppose). Before she started shooting porn, Jasmine Webb was a businesswoman. When she started performing (back in 2007), her tits were still natural so (if you don't like fake tits) you can find scenes with all natural Jasmine. In November 2008, she had a boob-job but she didn't go too far – her tits are not too big, they're just the right size for her athletic body. Now her measurements are 34C-24-36. During her career she's performed in porn movies/scenes that were made by Brazzers, Reality Kings, DDF Network, Evil Angel, Harmony Films, 21 Sextury, Private, Jules Jordan Video, etc. The list of Jasmine's movies includes titles like: Pervertz!, Sex Tower, Office Perks, Private Gold 101 – Dirty Santa, Hardcore Nurses, Dirty Bitches, My Boyfriend's Sister, House Of Sin, Dark Corruption, etc. You can watch her in hardcore scenes of various genres – solo masturbation, lesbian, B/G, interracial, group sex and so on. I should mention that Jasmine is a squirter so, besides aforementioned categories, you can also watch her squirt... a lot. There's a great scene she shot with Diamond Jackson (another ebony pornstar) where the two girls are competing which one can squirt more – it's unbelievable!
Date of birth: October 6, 1983
Age: 37 years old
Birthplace: London, England, United Kingdom
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight: 130 lbs (or 59 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Jasmine Webb

Capital sins: Greed – Christmas Special

Sexfriend

Sultry Dark Desires: Curvy Hot Milf Fucked Hardcore

XXX-Men

After Lunch

Ebony Webcam

Your Neighbors and You