Home Tags Jenna J Ross

Jenna J Ross - 6 videos

Aliases: Jenna, Jenna J. Ross, Jenna Ross
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 32C-25-34
Bra cup size: 32C
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: Tongue
Biography: Jena was born on December 17, 1988 in Boston, Massachusetts. This adorable girl is of mixed French, Irish, and Portuguese descent; no wonder she looks breathtakingly beautiful. Her parents were psychologists and Jenna had a normal childhood attending private schools since the fourth grade as well as a performing arts high school. She also did gymnastics since the age of two until she turned twelve. Besides gymnastics, she also practiced figure skating since the age of four to twelve, and finally she found herself to do cheerleading the best. No wonder her figure is so well shaped. She was an active child and adolescent and for a brief time she was also a ballerina and even did horseback riding. Jenna says that she wasn’t the popular kid, no matter what her fans think. She was torturing the other kids and they hated her, but as she says, she never cared. Before she became a porn star, Jenna was working for a pizza chain in Waltham, Massachusetts (that was her very first job). Soon she started working both as a waitress and a barista in Boston. She started her career in the adult entertainment industry as a nude model when she was twenty-one years old. Jenna says that it was something that every girl dreams of, but not all girls are brave to admit it. She had taken pictures for a Playboy submission; she had fun doing it so she continued. Jenna was taking more nude pictures so the progression of taking nude pictures led itself into porn. It took her about a year to get to involved into porn. She was comfortable taking nude pictures, so she didn’t mind the idea of a camera being there. As a girl who had attended performing art school, porn didn’t seem too strange for her, because it is also acting, she says. She also admits that she and her friends from the performing art school made their own porn when they were younger, so she was basically ready to do her first scene. Among the notable companies Jenna has appeared in X-rated features for are Mile High, Filly Films, Digital Sin, Smash Pictures, Girlfriends Films, Kick Ass Pictures, and Juicy Entertainment. Besides that Jenna J. Rose has worked with websites such as Twisty's, Brazzers, Digital Desire, and Reality Kings, but also has modeled for the famous erotic photographer Holly Randall.
Date of birth: December 17, 1988
Age: 32 years old
Birthplace: Boston, Massachusetts, United States
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (or 50 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Jenna J Ross

Tonight’s Girlfriend VR starring Jenna J Ross

Jenna J Ross, Kenna James in “Wedding Orgy 3”

Jenna J Ross, Kenna James in “The Office 4”

Jenna J Ross in “Booty Basics”

Lily Jordan & Jenna J Ross In Three’s Cumpany

Music Producer