Home Tags Jenna Reid

Jenna Reid - 4 videos

Aliases: Bella FTV
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32B-24-34
Bra cup size: 32B (70B)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Jenna Reid was born in Los Angeles, California on November 8, 1997. This young and petite girl joined the porn industry in 2015 and instantly became a name that fans would gladly search. She has performed in almost every genre, giving herself completely into the scene and letting fans enjoy her young and natural body. Her green piercing eyes, long brunette hair and her white cream skin free of tattoos, leaves the viewer breathless and makes him or her wanting more of Jenna. Within a year she has filmed boy to girl and girl to girl scenes in POV, teen, solo and masturbation genre. She is new in the industry but already has a growing and loyal fan base that devotedly follows her on her Twitter page where she constantly treats them with photos of her latest work.
Date of birth: November 8, 1997
Age: 23 years old
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, United States
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 1 in (154 cm)
Weight: 105 lbs (or 48 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter
Chaturbate Profile

Videos With Jenna Reid

Make America Cum Again

Anatomy Lesson

Road Test

Private Tutor