Home Tags Jennifer Dark

Jennifer Dark - 1 video

Aliases: Jenny Dark, Jenifer Dark, Jenny, Eva T, Eva B, Jennifer, Jenifer, Eva, Eva T., Stephanie, Charise, Eva B.Jenny Dark, Eva B.Jennifer, Eva B., Eva Tegerova
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34C-25-35
Bra cup size: 34C (75C)
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: Navel
Biography: Accomplished performer Jennifer Dark has been a part of the adult industry since 2002. Since her hardcore debut, Jennifer has been in a astounding number of XXX scenes and now she makes her comeback in glorious VR! You may remember Jennifer's work in some of your favorite anal sex or blowjob scenes from over the past decade. At 5-foot-7, this beauty from the Czech Republic has some seriously long legs and a great pair of big tits. Indulge with Jennifer and see what a little porno experience can bring to immersive virtual reality. Years Active 2002-present (Started around 20 years old) Breasts augmented from an A Cup to a full C Cup in Aug'2009
Date of birth: August 18, 1982
Age: 39 years old
Birthplace: Kolin, Stredocesky Kraj, Czech Republic
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Weight: 130 lbs (or 59 kg)

Videos With Jennifer Dark

The Right Fit