Home Tags Jennifer White

Jennifer White - 10 videos

Aliases: Jen Allure, Carly Anne Friedman
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34C-27-36
Bra cup size: 34C
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Back Of Neck
Piercings: Tongue; Navel; Four Piercings In Each Ear; Right Nostril
Biography: Jennifer White was born on February 6, 1988 in Agoura Hills. Her real name is Carly Anne Friedmann. She had a very normal childhood and grew up in a loving and supportive family. Ever since she was four years old she was involved in gymnastics. White lost her virginity when she was fifteen years old, and the following year she had sex with a girl. Back in 2009, when Jennifer was 21 years old, she had her debut in the porn industry. She didn’t have any sort of experience such as feature dancing or doing web cam shows. Prior her porn career she worked in Starbucks and in a tanning salon where a lot of porn stars were coming. They would talk about their jobs, which made her think that she too could do that. As a sexual person who at the same time looks hot, she decided to look for agencies on Craigslist. Very soon she found Metro talent, contacted them and from that point her career began going in the wanted direction.Jennifer WhiteJennifer’s white skin and lovely face brought a lot of joy to her fans, especially when she films her famous deep throat scenes and the gang bangs. Her fantasy is to film a gang bang with as many guys as possible. So far she had filmed with three guys, but she says ‘the more the merrier’.
Date of birth: February 5, 1988
Birthplace: Agoura Hills, California, United States
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5'2" (or 157 cm)
Weight: 115 lbs (or 52 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Jennifer White