Home Tags Jessa Rhodes

Jessa Rhodes - 10 videos

Aliases: Jessica Rhodes
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32D-25-36
Bra cup size: 32D
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: "Race The Speed Of Pain" On Right Arm; Writing On Left Arm; Flower Design On Lower Back; Cheetah Print Behind Left Ear
Piercings: Navel; Right Nostril
Biography: This surreal beautiful blond bomb shell was born on June 29th, 1993 in Portland, Oregon and spent her childhood in a rural area. She has the perfect body – 5'6" tall, slender and is closest to a Scandinavian goddess that this world will ever see. And she actually is of Norwegian descendent. Jessa was the youngest of seven children and was homeschooled till sixth grade. She was raised in a Christian home and was a very shy girl. However, she lost her virginity when she was fifteen years old. When she was eighteen, Rhodes was approached by the adult website BangBros on her account on the website Model Mayhem, but she didn’t accept that offer. Two years before she became part of the porn world, Rhodes was a stripper (she was then 17 years old). She also did nude modeling. Probably destiny wanted Jessa in the porn industry so she was subsequently discovered by another adult industry agent. Soon she started doing a live web-cam show on the Internet with a dancer friend. She entered the adult film industry in August 2012, shortly after her nineteenth birthday. Her first hardcore shoot happened in Miami, Florida (with J. Mac) and was made for the adult website Reality Kings. Soon Jessa becomes popular so it is not strange that she collaborated with the top companies such Mile High, Zero Tolerance, Wicked Pictures, New Sensations, Digital Sin, Pulse Distribution, Digital Playground, and Kick Ass Pictures. She filmed X-rated scenes for all of these productions. Rhodes was also hired to film for Mofos, Nubile Films, and Naughty America. Her angelic face and her perfectly shaped body was the reason why she was also part of gentleman's clubs as a feature dancer. Jessa Rhodes is her stage name and was chosen by her first agent, who told her she resembled the July 2011 Playboy Playmate Jessa Hinton. The last name Rhodes was derived from the Rhodes piano. In 2013, Rhodes appeared alongside pornographic actresses Lisa Ann, Tera Patrick, Rikki Six, and Jayden Jaymes in the music video for the song "Dead Bite" by Hollywood Undead. Rhodes was part of the CNBC's list of "The Dirty Dozen: Porn's biggest stars" in 2015. She has several XBIZ and AVN nomination, and one XBIZ award that she won in 2015 for Best Supporting Actress for the film Second Chances.
Date of birth: June 29, 1993
Age: 27 years old
Birthplace: Portland, Oregon, United States
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
Weight: 120 lbs (or 54 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Jessa Rhodes

Jessa Rhodes in “Jessa Rhodes”

Sunbathe

Escape From Asscatraz

Lady Deadpool A XXX Parody

Roommates

Cumming Home

Fuck Bill

Jessa Rhodes In Pornstar Girlfriend

Jessa Rhodes In Wet Kitty

Slutty Nurses