Home Tags Jessae Rosae

Jessae Rosae - 1 video

Aliases: Jessae Rossea
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Bra cup size: 32AA
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Left side of left thigh
Piercings: Yes
Biography: Jessae Rossea was born on August 26, 1998, in Colorado Springs. She is a cute girl who has long, light-brown hair, green eyes and a lovely smile. Jessae has one of the skinniest bodies in the adult industry, but that doesn’t make her any less hot. Her body is flexible because of many sports she was involved in during her life: basketball, volleyball, softball and running. She said she eats a lot, but her fast metabolism doesn’t let her gain weight. She has small tits with a size of 32AA and a small, hot and firm ass. She has just one tattoo on the left side of her left thigh. Jessae grew up in a big family. She was adopted and has two brothers and seven sisters. Porn movies have always been a part of her life and have pretty much influenced her. Jessae is a pretty calm and cool girl who always wanted to be a part of the porn industry. Her decision had solid foundations and came somehow naturally. She says she is promiscuous since she discovered sex. Every time and every place are suitable for sex. She says she took every cock she ever wanted. Jessae started a porn career in the first half of 2019. She was around 21 years old and was completely ready for the porn playground. Jessae says she hated her body and couldn't accept its look, but the industry helped her to change her attitude about it. She is proud of it now because she has almost unique body appearance. Anyway, Jessae filmed at least 8 scenes so far. All of her scenes are hardcore. She has a contract with AMA Modeling Agency. Jessae likes rough sex and big, hard dicks are her favorite. Her pussy is incredibly stretchable. Neck biting and fingering her pussy are the things that turn her on. Spanking, hair pulling and slapping usually make her even more excited. Her favorite sex position is doggy style because she feels comfortable that way and it also looks awesome on the screen. She really likes facials and she filmed a scene that ended with creampie. Jessae also filmed a threesome scene with Havana Bleu and Criss Simon.She also worked with famous actors such are Brick Danger, J-Mac, Peter Green, Tyler Steel etc. Studios that hired this cute lady so far are: Team Skeet, Passion HD, Lubed, Cum4K, Spy Fam and Shot Her Firs. Jessae says she gives everything she can for the job and surely knows her way around in the porn industry. She is also active in creating homemade videos, which she posts on her OnlyFans profile. Those are mostly solo scenes. She recently made a lesbian scene with Dixie Lynn, her soul-mate, as she says. Jessae is really grateful for the support that she is getting from her fans. That has a huge influence on her self-esteem. We didn’t find many things about her private life, except for that she likes to play video games and to smoke weed. You can find her on Twitter, Instagram and Snapchat.
Date of birth: August 26, 1998
Age: 23 years old
Birthplace: Colorado Springs, United States
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Green
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Jessae Rosae

Girl Scout Jessea Fucks Her BFF’s Daddy