Home Tags Jessy Jey

Jessy Jey - 12 videos

Aliases: Jessy Jane
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: Unknown
Bra cup size: Unknown
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: Tongue; Navel; Clit
Biography: Jessy Jey is a porn star from Germany. She started her career in 2020. In her career, she has worked with sites such as Do The Wife.
Date of birth: March 15, 1990
Age: 31 years old
Birthplace: Germany
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight: 105 lbs (or 48 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter
 Facebook
 Youtube

Videos With Jessy Jey

The Woman in Red

This View Makes Me Horny!

Jessy Jey: Beach Babe

First Fisting

My Body Wants You

Revenge Served Hot

Most Important Lesson

Your Lesson Is Not Over, Girl

Oiled Up

Do Not Disturb

Prepped and Ready

Plugged Holes