Home Tags Jill Kassidy

Jill Kassidy - 15 videos

Aliases: Jill Cassidy
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34B-28-34
Bra cup size: 34B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: A Small Crescent Hidden By Her Hair Behind And Slightly Below Her Left Ear.
Piercings: Navel
Biography: Jill Cassidy is a popular adult film star, centrefold and cam girl who has been performing in porn since 2016. Within less than two years Jill has established herself as one of the most promising rising starlets in the adult industry due to her raunchy web clips, lusty live cam shows and her sizzling scenes. Born and raised in Dallas, Texas, Jill was a cheerleader in high school and grew up attending Dallas Cowboy games. After graduating from high school Jill attended some college classes and moved to San Antonio where she found work at a timeshare company. Wondering how Jill first discovered her porn star potential? Well, you may be interested to learn that Jill has been intrigued by the adult industry for several years and she has been following Riley Reid and Mia Khalifa on social media long before she made her adult film industry debut.
Date of birth: February 18, 1996
Age: 24 years old
Birthplace: Dallas, Texas, United States
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (or 52 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
 Facebook

Videos With Jill Kassidy

The Penis Game

Alone For Thanksgiving

Power Rangers A XXX Parody

Dicklaration of Independence

Two Steps Forward

Brewdoink

Sleeping With The Enemy

Do You Want To Play Truth Or Dare?

My Daily Special

Acting Teacher

The Piano

Bedding Vows

Everybody Wins

Meeting My Stepsister

Bangin’ The Babysitter