Home Tags Jillian Janson

Jillian Janson - 19 videos

Aliases: Anna Grace, Anna Lynn, Annalynn Grace, Jillian Brookes, Jillian Jensen
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34C-25-38
Bra cup size: 34C (75C)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Jillian was born and grew up in Minnesota. She and her mother were moving quite often and they usually lived in small towns in the Minneapolis metropolitan area, in a little camper. She is of Irish, Norwegian, Scottish, Swedish, and Welsh descent. At the age of 15 she spend one year with her father in Indiana. She didn’t quite fit in there, although she had good grades, so she moved back to Minnesota.Jillian lost her virginity when she was thirteen years old. She had a lot of sexual partners, which sometimes led her into trouble like that one time when she slept with a guy who had a girlfriend. By 9th grade she didn’t have that many girlfriends, because most of them didn’t like her. Anyway, she didn’t like them either because they were very dramatic.When Jillian was fourteen, she got her first job; she worked as a cashier, at a McDonald's to help support herself and her mother, who didn’t work at the time. She kept that job for a few months and then started working at a retail store. When she was sixteen, she was a beauty advisor at Walgreens. Besides that Jillian worked as a magazine telemarketer for a year when she was seventeen years old. By the time she turned eighteen, she was a waitress and hostess for Marie Callender's. In 2013, Jillian started webcam modeling; it was during the summer before her senior year of high school. She was on MyFreeCams.com, where an agent discovered her and contacted her. That was her way into the adult film industry. She was eigteen years old. Her first sex scenes were filmed for Amateur Allure and Fucked Hard 18. Early in her career, she used the stage names Anna and Jillian Brookes, until she decided to go solely by Jillian Janson. Last year (2015) she began feature dancing. This year she was placed on CNBC's list of "The Dirty Dozen: Porn's biggest stars”.
Date of birth: May 23, 1995
Age: 26 years old
Birthplace: Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Weight: 139 lbs (or 63 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Jillian Janson

Stepdad for a Day

Selfie Session

Big Dong! The Witch Is Fed

Avengers Babes Compilation A XXX Parody

Fully Fashioned Part 2

Jillian Janson : Will You Be My Cuddle Buddy?

It’s Time To Play!

The Wanking Dead: Doctor’s Orders

Painters Gape

Have You Met My Friend Ken?

The Hoe Loop

Avengers: Scarlet Witch A XXX Parody

Jillian Janson In Naughty Ride Share

The Men Away, The Girls Will Play (Voyeur)