Home Tags Joseline Kelly

Joseline Kelly - 12 videos

Aliases: Jocelyn Kelly, Jocelyne Kelly, Jordan Leigh Gaddy
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32D-24-34
Bra cup size: 32D
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Right Hip; Left Middlefinger
Piercings: Right Upper Lip; Left Nostril; Navel
Biography: This young lady is new in the porn industry with few year experience of filming adult films. Being young and with natural body, she is mostly cast to perform a teenage girl. Some of her most remarkable scenes can be seen in A Soft Touch, Blow Bar, Cute Little Things 3 and Neighborhood Swingers 16. Fans can see a lot of explicit photos on her social media and get informed about her work and life by following her. She has her lip, navel and nose pierced, and has a tattoo on her right hip.
Date of birth: May 22, 1997
Age: 23 years old
Birthplace: Atlanta, Georgia, United States
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight: 105 lbs (or 48 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
 Facebook
 Youtube
TikTok

Videos With Joseline Kelly

Sweet Dreams!

A Jolie Good Threesome

Locked and horny

Nerdy and horny

Spying Never Felt So Good!

Joseline Kelly in “Joseline Kelly”

Pole Position

Bending the Rules

Sex Files

My Sister’s Hot Friend

Joseline Kelly

Dirty Confessions