Home Tags Jureka Del Mar

Jureka Del Mar - 11 videos

Aliases: Jureka, NastyChinkyToy
Ethnicity: Asian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 31B-23-32
Bra cup size: 31B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Cherries between breasts; star right upper belly; star left upper belly; Medusa head mid belly; butterflies back of left thigh; face back of right thigh; script "Cream" right buttock; design inner right thigh; stars right hip; design right flank; multiple small designs on back;
Piercings: Clit; Both Labia; Septum; Both Nipples
Biography: Jureka Del Mar was born on March 27, 1994, in Bangkok, Thailand. This Asian black-haired babe has grey eyes. Her face is cute and her look is seductive. Jureka is taller than most of Asian girls, which gives her a special charm. Her body is fit and her tits have a size of 31B. Jureka’s ass is probably her main weapon in conquering the world. She has various tattoos on her body: cherries, stars, head of a medusa, butterflies etc. Her labia, nipples and clitoris are pierced. She comes from the traditional Thai family and they are her biggest support. Her parents and relatives consider her job a form of art, and her scenes as artistic performances. Before she entered the porn business, she worked as a stripper and webcam model. Since the middle of 2016, Jureka is in the porn industry. So far, she appeared in over 45 scenes, which are mostly hardcore. She also made some solo and a couple of lesbian scenes. In her solo scenes, she uses different sex toys to achieve pleasure - from very small vibrators to the largest dildos. This nasty artist and her sweet ass like cocks, all sizes and colors. You wouldn’t believe what this girl is able to do with her butthole. The number of dicks is bigger, the hornier she is. Eye contact during the sex is very important to her. Sometimes it seems that she can read thoughts of her partners. Jureka’s scenes belong to the different niches of pornography: anal, creampie, interracial, double vaginal, DP, DAP, threesome, foursome, gangbang, plus some fetishes. In some of these, you can also see some hot actresses, such as: Brittany Bardot, Charlotte Sartre, Crystal Greenvelle, Dominica Phoenix, Gina Gerson, Kira Thorn, Monika Wild, Ria Sunn, Tiffany Doll, Tina Kay etc. One of her best talents is her ability to make a sexually-charged atmosphere. That is especially expressed in her VR porn scenes. Merits for the quality of her scenes partly belong to experienced actors she worked with: Alberto Blanco, Bo Sinn, Carlos Valdez, Charlie Dean, Chris Diamond, Christian Clay, Dylan Brown, Ennio Guardi, Luca Ferrero, Mike Angelo, Neeo, Thomas Lee etc. Most of her scenes belong to Legal Porno studio. She also made scenes that are property of labels like: Sexy Hub, Evil Angel, Let’s Do It, Fake Hub, VR Bangers, French-Bukkake etc.
Date of birth: March 27, 1994
Age: 26 years old
Birthplace: Bangkok, Thailand
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Grey
Height: 5 ft 6 in (168 cm)
Weight: 128 lbs (58 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Jureka Del Mar

Home Office

Asian Stuffing

Asian Massage

An Open Invitation

Chinese Massage Parlor

Insanely Stretched Ass

A Cock Of Their Own

Foreign Exchange

Don’t say a word

Swimmer solo

Special Thai Massage