Home Tags Kagney Linn Karter

Kagney Linn Karter - 9 videos

Aliases: Ivory, Kagney Linn Carter, Kagney Linn Necessary
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34DD-25-36
Bra cup size: 34DD
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Navel; right labia; vagina; two dermals above pubes
Biography: This sexy lady was born in Houston, Texas, Kagney Linn (her real first and middle name) is indeed one of the main names in the porn industry today. She was born in march 28, 1987 and has already made thousands of thousands go nuts! Thanks to her beautiful 1.63 of height and a slim figure Kagney become a reference when it comes porn stars that are blond and delicious. She spent most of her childhood in Missouri. Her very first job was working as a hostess at a Mexican restaurant and also at Office Max before she became the star that we love and know today. After a few years on these professionals she decided to give the adult dance a try. And it worked out. She is famous, sexy and has no plans to stop doing what she does today. She decided to give the porn world a try and it certainly worked well. Holly Handal was the first person to help her get one step closer from the porn world. He started shooting some of her sexy pictures when she was still nothing but an average blond. She had a contract with L.A Direct Models by that time. It was only in 2008 that she first had any experience recording porn movies. She started as a porn star with the famous porn producer Naughty America. Since the year of 2008 she has been featured in several different porn magazines, movies and also short videos. Back in 2010 she signed a contract with the Zero Tolerance Entertainment porn company. She has already been featured in hundreds of videos, magazine and also Porn DVDs. She is beautiful, fun and does pretty much anything that any porn lover would like to see.
Date of birth: May 28, 1987
Age: 34 years old
Birthplace: Harris County, Texas, United States
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5'4" (or 162 cm)
Weight: 118 lbs (or 54 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Kagney Linn Karter

Kagney Linn Karter Fucks you DIRTY in the garage

Daily Grind

Main Squeeze

Kagney Linn Karter in “PSE”

Kagney Linn Karter in T&A: Solo Edition

Black Widow

Jack In The Box

Big Black COCK VR

Kagney Linn Karter in ‘Your Naughty Nurse’