Home Tags Karlee Grey

Karlee Grey - 14 videos

Aliases: Karley Grey
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 36E-27-36
Bra cup size: 36E (80E)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Butterfly Design Above Right Elbow; Sun And Moon On Right Ankle; Gun Design Left Hip; "Sayonara" Left Shoulder Blade; "I'm Not Happy And I'm Not Sad" Around Left Ankle; Heart Outline Left Buttock; "Tomorrow Will Come" On Inside Right Forearm; Writing On R
Piercings: Left nostril
Biography: Karlee Grey is a babe of Brazilian descent is a starlet based in Los Angeles. Born in Florida, she grew up in Framingham, Massachusetts, and Portuguese is her first language. When she is not taking monster dicks in her orifices, she loves to read and attend music festivals, and surprisingly, she is good friends with Diplo, one of the founding members of the internationally acclaimed dancehall groups, Major Lazer.Karlee Grey is a dog person, and she cherishes Harley, her pet dog. She loves sex, and it drove her to start acting in the adult entertainment industry. Karlee has an oral fixation, goes for a vintage look, and appears in most of her scenes unshaved. She is not only hot, but she is sassy and is in love with her tits, despite having an equally bigger ass. If you are looking for a starlet to feed your titty appetite, Karlee Grey is one of the undisputed porn princesses, and she is on her way to becoming the queen.Karlee Grey has always flirted with the thought of becoming a pornstar to whet her sex appeal, and she finally got her big break in 2014 at 20 years old. She has an insatiable appetite for big dicks, and she claims that size does indeed matter. Karlee has achieved great fetes, and in less than five years in the business, she already has a sizeable porn library. Karlee Grey has worked for notable porn directors and studios such as Evil Angel, angelawhite.com, Brazzers Network, Filly Films, Reality Kings, girlsway.com, Girlfriends Films, Wicked Pictures, 34rd Degree, MyXXXPass Network, Bang Productions, Bang Bros Network, New Sensations, Zero Tolerance, Pulse Distribution, Lethal Hardcore, Elegant Angels, Jules Jordan Video, Dogfart Network, Metro, sinslife.com, Fantasy Massage, and Mile High, Pure Play Media. She has more upcoming scenes by Hush Hush Entertainment, Digital Sin, Metro, Pure Taboo, babes.com, Team Skeet, and many more.To have over 300 scenes is no mean fete, and she attributes the desire to make more scenes is from fan support. Her talents match her beauty, and she has no plans of giving up the industry. She has a fetish for fetish lovers, and she seeks your attention as she spreads her legs to take on monster dicks. She is a shooting star, and the sky can hardly be the limit for this stunning brunette.
Date of birth: January 25, 1994
Age: 27 years old
Birthplace: Florida, United States
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
Weight: 134 lbs (or 61 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter
 Facebook

Videos With Karlee Grey

Swipe Right

The Night Before Christmas

The Night Before Christmas

From Blue to Grey

Ashley Adams, Karlee Grey in “Super Sluts”

There’s a First Time for Everything

New G.F. – Part 1

A Great Night In (Voyeur)

Karlee Grey in Anything Goes

Swipe Right – Female POV

The Legend of Korrasami XXX Parody

Swipe Right

Sizzer Sisters

Party of Sex