Home Tags Kate Kennedy

Kate Kennedy - 5 videos

Aliases: Kate Kenzi
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 30C-24-32
Bra cup size: 30C
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Small Text On Back Of Neck
Piercings: No Piercings
Date of birth: April 13, 1994
Age: 27 years old
Birthplace: Boulder, Colorado, United States
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 0 in (152 cm)
Weight: 105 lbs (or 48 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
 Youtube

Videos With Kate Kennedy

Cosplay TV Show Compilation

I Fucked a Sexy Teen Elf

Betty & Veronica A XXX Parody

Find And Replace

Sunday Funday