Home Tags Katerina Hartlova

Katerina Hartlova - 20 videos

Aliases: Katarina Dubrova, Katrin Kozy, Kathy Kozy, Kateoina Dusbabova¡, Katarina Hartlova, Katerina B, Katarina Angel, Katrina Hart, Kathy, Katarina Kozy
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34G-25-37
Bra cup size: G (34G)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: Navel; Ears
Biography: Katerina Hartlova is a porn star and adult model born in Chlumek, Czech Republic. Katarina who changed a lot of aliases became part of the porn world when she nineteen years old. She started doing work for some website for amateur photographers. Before that she was doing only mainstream photos or acts. After few months of work she saw her photos everywhere and her family and friends found out about her porn career. It caused her a lot of problems so she stopped doing anything related with porn. Several months later she contacted her agent again and continued her work without problems. Katarina is considered to be one of the prettiest faces in the porn industry.Hartlova has filmed several hardcore scenes, including a pro-am bukkake scene for Spanish producer Torbe (2010 and 2012). Fans adore her for her sexy curves and her big breasts, but she also does excellent performances on camera. Her hardcore scenes brought her fame, but she says she hates doing them. The only reason she would go back to filming such scenes would be if she has financial problems. For now she does hardcore scenes occasionally, but only with her boyfriend. Even though she filmed anal scenes and scenes with facial ejaculation, Katarina doesn’t prefer doing any of that on camera. In December 2014, Score released a pregnant sex scene with Katerina and her boyfriend. Katarina has posed for the following websites: DDF Busty, Bustyz, and PerfectD (credited as Kitty). She has done boy/girl at Sexy-Employee, Karup's Private Collection, PutaLocura, DirtyMasseur.com, TitsAndTugs.com (credited as Katerina Dubrova), BabyGotBoobs.com, HDLove and Bustyz.
Date of birth: September 19, 1985
Age: 35 years old
Birthplace: Chlumek, Vychodocesky Kraj, Czech Republic
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 6 in (168 cm)
Weight: 115 lbs (or 52 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Katerina Hartlova

Pregnant In Pantyhose starring Katerina Hartlova

Pregnant In Panties

Knocked Up In Nylons

Milked by her Mistress

Milking Katarina

Pregnant FF Cup Titty Seduction

Pregnant In Panties

Knocked Up In Nylons

Pregnant Secretary In Pantyhose

Knocked Up Knockers Katerina the 34 HH Boob Secretary

Home Alone With Lusty Mom Katerina

Making Taboorger For Mom

Katerina Hartlova titjob

Katerina Hartlova masturbating

Tutored by Kathy