Home Tags Katie Monroe

Katie Monroe - 5 videos

Aliases: Katie Rose
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32DDD-??-??
Bra cup size: 32DDD
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Inside right wrist; Right foot
Piercings: No Piercings
Date of birth: June 1, 1984
Age: 37 years old
Birthplace: Cleveland, Ohio, United States
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 8 in (172 cm)
Weight: 105 lbs (or 48 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
 Youtube

Videos With Katie Monroe

Katie Monroe – Directors Cut – BLOWJOB

I Gave My Boyfriend’s Dad The Perfect Blowjob!

Big Tit MILF Next Door Fucks & Sucks While Husbands At...

One Size Fits All