Home Tags Katie Morgan

Katie Morgan - 11 videos

Aliases: Sarah Carradine, Katie Megan, Kate Morgan
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Bra cup size: 34D
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Green Frog On Abdomen At The Right Pelvis Point; Rose On Leftbreast (Removed In 2007); Right Inner Ankle; Smiley Face Witha Banana On Inside Left Heel
Piercings: Navel
Biography: Katie Morgan was born on March 17, 1980 in Los Angeles, California. Her real name is Sarah Carradine. She was raised in a very religious family. Morgan began her porn career in 2001 in order to get earn money to pay off her bail and plea bargain (she was arrested the same year for transporting 45kg of marijuana from Mexico to USA).Her first adult scene was in Ed Powers' Dirty Debutantes 197. After actively filming for seven years, Morgan retired from the industry and got married in 2009. In 2015 she ended her long retirement and returned to the industry. She signed a new contract with Nexxxt Level Talent and started shooting in Los Angeles and Miami.Katie has appeared on HBO's A Real Sex Xtra: Pornucopia – Going Down in the Valley, Katie Morgan on Sex Toys, Katie Morgan: Porn 101, Katie Morgan's Sex Tips: Questions, Anyone, and in the HBO documentary film Katie Morgan: A Porn Star Revealed. In the last-mentioned film she describes why she picked her last name "Morgan" (it is a reference to Captain Morgan's Rum) and her first name "Katie" was inspired from the first name of Scarlett O'Hara , the leading character in Gone with the Wind. Katie is known for being a completely nude host on many adult shows.Katie MorganWithin the years she has received many awards nominations and won several of them including: 2003 AVN Award nominee - AVN Best New Starlet Award; 2005 XRCO Award - Unsung Siren, 2009 AVN Award - Crossover Star Of The Year; 2009 Mr. Skin Anatomy Award - Best Porn Star Gone Hollywood (Zack and Miri Make a Porno) and 2013 AVN Hall of Fame inductee. So far Katie appeared in 276 adult films.
Date of birth: March 17, 1980
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, United States
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Green
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 106 lbs (or 48 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
 Facebook

Videos With Katie Morgan

The Cable Guy

Virtual Sexology II

Sponge Bath

Afternoon Delight