Home Tags Katrin Tequila

Katrin Tequila - 26 videos

Aliases: Anna Thorne, Ketrin Tequila, Tequila Girl, Tina Molly, Janett, Adriana, Katrin
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34AA-23-34
Bra cup size: 34AA
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Design, right top leg
Piercings: Navel; Nipples
Biography: Katrin Tequila was born on May 21, 1991, in Omsk, Russian Federation. She performed under many aliases like Tina Molly, Anna Thorne, Tequila Girl and Janett. Katrin is a cute brunette with long hair, which also knows to be blonde from time to time. Her eyes are brown, and her full lips may awake your imagination. She is slim and in great shape, especially her firm ass. During her porn career, she enhanced her tits, from 34A to 34C. Katrin has a large tattoo on her right thigh. Her navel and her nipples are pierced. In one interview, she said that she worked as an erotic and nude model before she stepped into the porn industry. It seems that by becoming a pornstar her restless character made the right choice. Katrin started her official porn career in the beginning of 2016, as 27 years old. She is wonderfully skilled and talented actress. That is obvious in each of her scenes and she filmed over 90 of them so far. She is a model who performed in solo, lesbian scenes, but most of her scenes are hardcore. Such a lovely babe never had a problem with finding employers. The career progress of this handsome lady was very fast. Katrin’s largest advantage is the ability to be both romantic lover and insatiable horny nympho. During her career, she worked with some really hot models, such are: Amanda Black, Caomei Bala, Carry Cherry, famous Gina Gerson, Juelz Ventura, Luna Corazon, Sasha Rose, Tiffany Doll etc. She literary became famous for her anal scenes. She experienced a double penetration for the very first time in front of the camera and she liked it a lot. Katrin also appeared in categories like: interracial, creampie, fetish, double anal penetration, squirt, threesome, foursome etc. Naturally, you may see some really famous actors in her scenes, such are: Airx, Alberto Blanco, Alex Legend, Antonio Black, David Perry, Ennio Guardi, Isiah Maxwell, Kristof Cale, Mike Angelo, Nacho Vidal etc. At first, she worked for European studios, and with time, she crossed to the other side of the Atlantic Ocean. A large number of her scenes are the property of Legal Porno studio. Katrin also worked for some of the biggest porn studios: 21 Sextury Network, DDF Network, Private, Nubiles, Girlfriend Films, Sexy Hub, Babes, Evil Angel, Digital Sin, Team Skeet, Reality Kings etc.
Date of birth: May 21, 1991
Age: 30 years old
Birthplace: Omsk, Russian Federation
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
Weight: 106 lbs (or 48 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Katrin Tequila

The Rose’s Thornes

Seeing Red

Borderlands: Angel A XXX Parody

ExotiQ Dreads

Bad Mocha Beauty

Resident Evil A XXX Parody

Pounding Tequila

Final Fantasy Cindy Aurum A XXX Parody

Nighttime Pleasures

Stepdaughter’s Desire

Obedient pet

Capital sins: Wrath – Halloween Special

Tag Team