Home Tags Katrina Jade

Katrina Jade - 9 videos

Aliases: KJ Villain
Ethnicity: Caucasian/Latin/Native American/Polynesian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 30G-24-34
Bra cup size: 30G
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Under Left Eye; Left Arm; "Blessed" Right Wrist; "Daddy'sgirl" Above Pussy; Stylized "Slut" On Right Butt Cheek;Spiderweb On Right Side Of Head Under Hair
Piercings: Both Nipples; Clit; Navel; Dermal Implants In Abdomen; Dermalon Chest Below Neck
Biography: Katrina Jade was a punk girl who was hanging out with punk kids and skaters. She was born on October the 31st, 1991. She grew up in the Mojave Desert area, in Southern California, and she was a normal kid while she was growing up. Her ancestry is Native American, German, Dutch, Hawaiian, Italian and Irish. She lost her virginity at the age of 13, and after that she became promiscuous - she doesn't even know how many guys she has slept with before porn. She was a hair stylist, but then she got married to Nigel Dictator (he is a photographer) and discovered BDSM porn. This pierced pretty babe with big natural tits was watching a lot of BDSM, and realized that it would be a lot of fun if she'd do that. She sent her application to Kink (because that was a site she was watching a lot) and got accepted (of course she did – I mean, who wouldn't accept her with her looks...). So, she started out as a fetish model for sites like Kink (in the beginning of 2014) and Sexually Broken. After that she branched out to mainstream porn and started working for huge porn sites/networks like: Naughty America, Brazzers, Elegant Angel, Reality Kings, Twistys, Devil's Film, DogFart, BangBros, My XXX Pass, Digital Playground, etc. Being a pornstar turned out to be even better than this black-haired bombshell with tattooed face expected. She says that the best part of it is fucking with lots of various strangers. She likes creampies – she would like to do many creampie gangbang scenes with 10-20 guys. Also, she likes aggressive and strong male costars, and female costars who are not fucking women just for money, but who really love fucking girls. Among other movies, you can watch her in Hustler's porn parody This Ain't Modern Family, and in Wicked's porn parody Magic Mike XXXL.
Date of birth: October 31, 1991
Age: 29 years old
Birthplace: Southern California, California, United States
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 117 lbs (or 53 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
 Facebook

Videos With Katrina Jade

Katrina Jade in “My Sister’s Hot Friend”

PSE – Katrina Jade

Hot Biker

Katrina Jade, Marley Brinx in “Super Sluts”

Photo Equipment

Katrina Jade in Ass Zapped

Poppin The Hood

Call Katrina

Dirty Bartenders