Home Tags Katy Sky

Katy Sky - 11 videos

Aliases: Kate Sky, Zdena 1982, Katy Pearl, Katy S, Ketie Sky
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 33C-24-35
Bra cup size: 33C
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Did you know that sugar cubes were invented in the Czech Republic? It's true. Look it up. But that's not the sweetest thing to come out of the country - Katy Sky is. Her defined cheekbones and dark eyes give her that classical Eastern European beauty that is so sought after around the world. She looks like she should be on a billboard in an ad campaign for a perfume that you could never afford to buy for your wife. Katy Sky's online presence is somewhat limited, with no public Twitter or Instagram accounts, it's hard to get an idea of what this platinum blonde super babe is really like - until you see her in VR. The first thing that you will notice about her when she enters the room is that she doesn't waste time. With streamlined Czech efficiency, she immediately goes after what she wants - be it her friend Katrin Tequila's tiny asshole or pussy, or the dick that immediately stood to attention upon her entering, she always seems to know exactly what she wants. We aren't exactly sure about Katy's measurements but her bra size must be pushin' the C/D cup boundaries. Whatever their size, their bounce is mesmerizing and her soft puffy nipples just beg to be fondled. Katy's holes seem to be bottomless and she has no problem letting you go balls deep in her mouth, minge, or ass which is commendable in itself. Clearly, a natural born performer, Katy Sky's charming energy makes her a pleasure to have on set. Find out for yourself and add this teen Euro beauty to your Pokedex of porn.
Date of birth: May 10, 1995
Age: 25 years old
Birthplace: Prague, Czech Republic
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 9 in (175 cm)
Weight: 121 lbs (or 55 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Katy Sky

Horny Easter

Naughty Girlfriend

Perfect Feet of Katy Sky

Tag Team

Gorgeous Cuties With Hot Mouths For Breakfast

Yoga Lesbians Orgasm Outdoors

Blonde orgasms on bathroom sink

Come on Barbie, Let’s go party!

Virtual anal threesome

Cute Katy in Casting

Hitchhiker’s guide to the fuck mission complete