Home Tags Katya Rodriguez

Katya Rodriguez - 5 videos

Aliases: Katya Vergara
Ethnicity: Latin
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32B-24-36
Bra cup size: 32B (70B)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Katya Rodriguez is one of those hot Latinas that disarms us only by showing up, let alone doing some action. This beautiful, petite girl was born on January 08, 1997 in Mexico, in astrological sign of Capricorn. She is a step-sister of Veronica Rodriguez, who likes to call her “my hermanita”, meaning little sister, at least judging by the tweets on Veronica’s profile. They share the same father, but have different moms. That’s why Katya is of Mexican-Venezuelan origin while Veronica is only Venezuelan. Before porn, Katya Rodriguez was a factory worker, a part-time model and a table waiter at Buffalo Wild Wings in Chicago. On top of that, she was also studying to become a nurse midwife. When everything became too much, she turned to camming on Chaturbate. Once she find out that she was earning more by camming than while juggling three jobs, she decided to look up to her older sister, Veronica, who already had shiny porn career.This hot Latina started performing only year ago, when she was 19 years old, but promises much to the porn world. With her looks, I suppose it wasn’t too hard to interest large production names into working with her. In October 2016 she came to Los Angeles to try to succeed in porn business and, judging by now, she is on a great way to do so. Rodriguez says that she was insecure at start, but after her third shot she knew that porn is something fun that could work for her. She is now represented by Kendra Lust’s Society 15 agency and Kendra Lust herself is in her wish list of performers she’d like to shoot a scene with. Rodriguez junior likes to perform with both men and women, although she claims she’s a lesbian, but is curious about men and doesn’t have the issue about performing with them. She performed in around 30 videos so far. Team Skeet, Mofos, North Pole, Reality Kings, Brazzers and 21st Sextury are just some of the names she performed for. In some of her videos you can see her squirting, as well as her older sister.Katya says in her interviews that her sister Veronica’s advices helped her find her way through the world of adult entertainment. They arrived together on the red carpet of XBIZ awards 2017 and had entertained the crowd in Veronica’s booth at Exxxotica N.J. in November 2016, which was Katya’s first event of that nature. The second was the AVN Adult Entertainment Expo in January 2017, in Las Vegas. Katya says that she exercises a lot in the gym, sometimes as often as twice a day. She is on her way to establish her website and says she is totally committed to porn at the moment and wants to shoot as much as she can in the future. We can only say: You go girl, we are looking forward to it!
Date of birth: January 8, 1997
Age: 24 years old
Birthplace: Mexico City, Mexico
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: 106 lbs (or 48 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram

Videos With Katya Rodriguez

The School of Cock

Christmas Cums Early

Do You Want To Play Truth Or Dare?

Two Girls, One World Cup

Con Artist