Home Tags Kayla Paige

Kayla Paige - 2 videos

Aliases: Kayla, Kayla Page
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34E-24-30
Bra cup size: 34E
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Fairy on small of back; (2007) Back of neck; (Later) Above right ankle
Piercings: Tongue; Navel
Biography: Kayla Paige is a woman of many talents. She's a musician, a comedienne, a model, and last but certainly not least, a porn star. Maybe it's her experience on stages across the nation that have made her so comfortable on-screen, or maybe she's just born for porn, but either way, she's one of the hottest babes out there these days. Standing at five foot seven, most of it leg, Kayla is like a slice of heaven for the leg men out there. Not to worry if you're more of a tits and ass man, though; Kayla's got you covered! She's got a tight, toned body, a nice pair of perky 36C's, and a gorgeous round ass, all just begging to be fucked hard and covered in cum. She's posed for Penthouse and Hustler, runs her own private site, and as if all that isn't enough to make her your dream girl, she's a gamer, too! So check out some of Kayla Paige's scenes right here to get a glimpse of a true renaissance woman in action!
Date of birth: May 8, 1983
Age: 37 years old
Birthplace: Santa Clarita, California, United States
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Weight: 130 lbs (or 59 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Kayla Paige

Kayla Paige in “My Friend’s Hot Mom”