Home Tags Kendra Lust

Kendra Lust - 7 videos

Aliases: Michele Anne Mason (née Magnan)
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34DDD-25-36
Bra cup size: 34DDD
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Design on the inner side of her left wrist
Piercings: Belly Button; Ears
Biography: Kendra Lust is one of the hottest MILF pornstars in the world currently. She was born on September the 18th, 1978, in Madison Heights, Michigan, USA. She says she had absolutely normal upbringing. She was an honor student, a homecoming queen and she's always played sports, but she was always promiscuous and that's the side of Kendra's her parents didn't know about. She won the amateur stripping contest at the age of 16 (she was very well shaped and her tits size was already 34D, so no one bothered to ask for her ID). Later in her life her tits got diminished due to hard exercising, so she got them enhanced to their original size. She was stripping for about a year and a half while she was still in college. She graduated from nursing school (...and my dirty mind creates a great porn plot, again - what is it with nurses becoming pornstars?), and after that for 6 years she worked as a registered nurse, and she really loved doing it. When she was 33 she started webcamming, and after enough people in her chatroom suggested she should shoot porn she started thinking about it seriously. This Caucasian MILF with brown eyes and incredibly firm body has entered porn industry in March, 2012. She did 2 G/G scenes and, although she loves girls, she got bored because she needed cock. Her first B/G scene was with Manuel Ferrara (who is one of her favorite male coworkers). This American pornstar of Italian and French Canadian ancestry loves her job and doesn't care about the social stigma that goes with it. Her favorite scene is Brazzer's big bikini contest orgy scene. Besides Brazzers, you can enjoy her work on BangBros, Wicked, Evil Angel, Reality Kings, Blacked, Tushy, Naughty America, Fantasy Massage, Porn Fidelity, etc. This Caucasian MILF with brown eyes and incredibly firm body has entered porn industry in March, 2012. She did 2 G/G scenes and, although she loves girls, she got bored because she needed cock. Her first B/G scene was with Manuel Ferrara (who is one of her favorite male coworkers). This American pornstar of Italian and French Canadian ancestry loves her job and doesn't care about the social stigma that goes with it. Her favorite scene is Brazzer's big bikini contest orgy scene. Besides Brazzers, you can enjoy her work on BangBros, Wicked, Evil Angel, Reality Kings, Blacked, Tushy, Naughty America, Fantasy Massage, Porn Fidelity, etc.
Date of birth: September 18, 1978
Age: 43 years old
Birthplace: Madison Heights, Michigan, USA
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: 119 lbs (or 54 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
 Youtube

Videos With Kendra Lust

Kendra Lust in “Kendra Lust”

Broken Vows

Below The Belt

Kendra Lust in “PSE – Kendra Lust”

Kendra Lust in My Friend’s Hot Mom

Kendra Lust In LUST