Home Tags Kenzie Reeves

Kenzie Reeves - 13 videos

Aliases: Ava Cumz
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32B-22-30
Bra cup size: 32B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Writing Above Breasts; Dream Catcher On Right Thigh
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Kenzie Reeves is one of the few pixie-sized starlets with an insatiable appetite for cock and boy, can she stuff a big one in her holes. She is a sexy babe with very long natural blond hair, small perky tits with medium sized areolas and huge nipples that make you want to suck the life out of them, and gorgeous brown eyes. However, do not let her innocent looks fool you into thinking that she is an ordinary girl next door looking to have a good time; she is a spitfire in bed or a park bench, and when you think that, she has had enough dick she will moan for more. She is on the list of porn starlets to watch out for, and she has been busy since she started her career. She made the life-changing decision to get into porn in 2017 after working as an exotic dancer in strip clubs. Nothing will prepare you for her amazing sexual talent when the scenes starts, and you will have your mouth agape the whole time as she deep throats, and bounces on monster cocks with ease. Few entrants in the industry can handle working full time to make as many videos as she had in the course of one year.Kenzie ReevesShe has worked for some of the biggest names in the industry including X Empire, Reality Kings, Girls Way, Nubiles Porn, Perv City, Punish Teens, Burning Angel, My XXX Pass Network, Mofos, Evil Angel, pimp.xxx, Pure Taboo, Clips 4 Sale, Passion HD, Manipulative Media, Digital Play Ground, Cherry Pimps, Bang Bros Network, Hussie Auditions, baeb.com, Devil’s Film, and Girls Way. You can also get more scenes produced by Kelly Madison Networks, Swallowed, Digital Sin, Naughty America, Lubed, VR Bangers, Spy Fam, Kick Ass Pictures, Team Skeet, Tiny 4K, Jules Jordan, and Vixen. Kenzie Reeves is no stranger to huge cocks or lesbian babes with huge toys and strap-on dicks; she is horny for a hardcore, raunchy, and rough fuck.
Date of birth: July 7, 1997
Birthplace: New Hampshire, USA
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Brown
Height: 4 ft 10 in (or 147 cm)
Weight: 88 lbs (or 40 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Kenzie Reeves

Wetty Dreams May Cum

Lovestruck

Virtual Footjob

Roommates Wanted

Last Man Standing