Home Tags Khloe Kapri

Khloe Kapri - 12 videos

Aliases: Chloe Capri, Khloe Capri
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32B-24-36
Bra cup size: 32B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: Navel; Both Nipples
Biography: Khloe Kapri aka Chloe Capri was born in Cinncinatti, Ohio in 1997. Khloe (formerly known as Chloe Capri) decided first to finish her high school before she officially joined the industry in 2016, at the age of eighteen. At first her career was as an amateur porn model with Petergirls. The hot and young newcomer, who declares herself as a “champion dick taker” has been casted in variety of genres such as threesome, lesbian, big dick and hardcore. Chloe is a huge fan of long masturbation and anal sex scenes on the beach. She declares herself as a “very bi-sexual”. Her body is one hundred percent natural. Her nipples and her navel are decorated with piercings.
Date of birth: October 13, 1997
Age: 23 years old
Birthplace: Cincinnatti, Ohio, USA
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: 107 lbs (or 49 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Khloe Kapri

Backdoor Booty Call

My Brother’s Cheating Girlfriend

You Wouldn’t Dare

She Swallows

Khloe Kapri in “My Sister’s Hot Friend”

Super Blow

My Babysitter Has a Bubble Butt

Westworld A XXX Parody

Break & Enter

Banging Out The Dents