Home Tags Kiara Cole

Kiara Cole - 8 videos

Aliases: Keira Cole
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32A-22-34
Bra cup size: 32A (70A)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Large flower on left side of upper chest; Ring finger of right hand; Ring finger of left hand
Piercings: Left nostril; Nipples; Navel; Double Piercing at tip of tongue
Biography: Kiara Cole was born on April 19, 1999, in small city Carbondale, on the south of Illinois. She is a girl of an innocent face, with beautiful, wide smile. This blue-eyed girl has wavy blonde hair. Her body is tiny and it seems fragile but she is actually quite flexible. She has a pair of nice 32A tits, whose nipples are pierced. Her ass is small but really sound and it looks super-hot. She has flower tattooed above her left tit and ring finger on her both hands. When she finished a high-school she worked on different kind of jobs: in a factory, in fast-food restaurant etc., but she figured that ordinary jobs and usual lifestyle aren’t for her. Her personality demands more exciting life and she is the girl who would do anything for a better life. Kiara started her career as an adult model in May 2018. Before she entered the adult industry she watched a lot of porn movies. Her idols were and are Mia Khalifa and Brandy Love. First, she wanted to satisfy her fantasies and second, to see what kind of feedback she’ll get from porn public. So far, she showed up in front of cameras around 10 times. Those were solo and hardcore scenes. In each of them you will notice how talented she is and how much she enjoys sex. Kiara is basically a submissive girl. Her fetishes are to be tied up and creampies. She made her scenes with some of the famous porn actors, such as: Jay Rock, Justin Magnum, Preston Parker, Romeo Price, Ryan Driller and others.
Date of birth: April 19, 1999
Age: 22 years old
Birthplace: Carbondale, Illinois, United States
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: 99 lbs (or 45 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
Snapchat
TikTok

Videos With Kiara Cole

Out of Water XXX Parody

The Home Stretch

The Penis Game

Caught By Stepsis

Allie Nicole , Emma Hix , Kiara Cole in “Prom 2019”

I Eat Cum from My Cunt

Risking Life For Quim

Squeals On Wheels