Home Tags Kimber Woods

Kimber Woods - 17 videos

Aliases: Lexi Vex
Ethnicity: Latin
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34B-24-36
Bra cup size: 34B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: Navel
Biography: Kimber Woods was born on February 2, 1993, in Miami, Florida. She had a nice childhood and her mother is very supportive of her porn career. In her teen years, she was in Sansei Go-Ryu, a traditional Japanese style martial art. Kimber was one of the only girls that were doing this. At the age of fifteen, she got special permission to test for a black belt and she is one of the first girls to get a black belt. Now she is a third-degree black belt. She has been doing Sensei GoRyu for thirteen years and was in MMA for 6 years. Kimber was so good at it, that she has been on 7 world championships and won in all possible categories. Before she turned eighteen, Kimber decided to stop.At the age of seventeen, Kimber had sex for the first time with her first boyfriend. Prior her engagement in the adult entertainment industry she had sex with only three guys and countless girls, because she truly was attracted to them, especially in her high school days.Kimber’s fiancé, T Stone, got her into porn. T Stone himself has been doing porn for about 10 years. For years he was convincing her that she should try porn and in the end, she gave in and shot her first scene with him, for Reality Kings. Her official start was in 2014, at the age of twenty-one. So far she has been in all sorts of genres such as lesbian, threesome, anal, hardcore, bondage, striptease, handjob and so on. In her spare time she sings a lot and in general, she loves music. She also spends a lot of time in the gym and has started training martial arts again.
Date of birth: February 2, 1993
Age: 27 years old
Birthplace: Miami, Florida, United States
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 1 in (154 cm)
Weight: 121 lbs (or 55 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Kimber Woods

Kimber Woods in “My Syster’s Hot Friend”

Sinn and Wisdom part II

Kimber Woods : I Didn’t Know You Liked My Feet So...

Sinn and Wisdom part I

I Didn’t Know You Liked My Feet!

I’m So Glad I Followed You Up Here!

How Long Could You Last?

Mandy Muse, Kimber Woods in “BIG OILED ASSES”

Kimber Woods in “My Girlfriend: Kimber Woods”

The End Zone

Kimber Woods In She Likes To Watch

The GFE Collection: Stick It In