Home Tags Kimmy Granger

Kimmy Granger - 10 videos

Aliases: Cummy Kimmy
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32A-24-34
Bra cup size: 32A
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Tramp stamp, top of neck and behind ears
Piercings: Navel
Biography: Kimmy was born in San Diego, California on May 17th, 1995. Her parents are divorced and her mother has married three more times which made her changed lots of schools during her childhood. Kimmy’s mother was also a stripper and posed for nude magazines. Despite all the moving, she was always able to find friends and was the funny kid, the class clown.She has always been a sexual girl, and had her first kiss happened when she was seven years old. However, she wasn’t the popular girl and not many guys wanted to go out with her, even though it is hard to believe when you see her. In an interview she has said that she learned how to squirt when she was only twelve years old because she was masturbating the entire time. When Kimmy turned eighteen she worked as a hostess in a restaurant where she was sexually harassed by her boss, bartenders, guests and the kitchen staff. She liked that attention because until then nobody was noticing her. Later that year, Kimmy met a friend who worked as a stripper who introduced her to stripping and soon Kimmy started working as a stripper. When she started earning good money out of stripping, she decided she wanted to earn even more. That’s how she decided to start doing porn. She took her name from a certain sexy wizard that she closely resembles. Despite being for only one year in the porn business, Kimmy has done some pretty good stuff and has bigger army of fans every day. Kimmy’s petite figure, natural breasts, slender body, her adorable face and big eyes are making her perfect for filming teen scenes. She has always been an exhibitionist, and says that what makes her going and film a great scene is thinking about about all her pervy viewers at home.
Date of birth: May 18, 1995
Age: 25 years old
Birthplace: San Diego, California, United States
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Green
Height: 5 ft 1 in (154 cm)
Weight: 99 lbs (or 45 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Kimmy Granger

Selling Her Goods

Sexy Gamer: Part 2

Grangerous Liaisons

Mistleblow

Kimmy Granger in Rack & Balls 2

Kimmy Granger in Rack & Balls

Sexy Gamer: Part 2

The GFE Collection: Sexy Gamer Part 1

Here Cums the Bride