Home Tags Kitana Lure

Kitana Lure - 7 videos

Aliases: Roquel, Maisie, Harper, Alina, Katina Lure, Kitana-Lure
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34C-25-36
Bra cup size: 34C
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: Navel
Biography: What is better than fucking a confident teen? It is having hot steamy sex with a woman who is a MILF with the tight body of a teen as seen with the actress Kitana Lure. The chances are that you saw this actress around but never put a name on her since she goes by two and chances which she works with more than her panties. Some of her favorite distributors are babes.com, 21sextury Network, and Reality Kings Network. One of her first scenes in the adult film industry was It Takes Two that was distributed by Reality Kings Network in 2014. Kneeling Kitana Lure came out last year and can be found at virtualtaboo.com. Her track record is something that could impress a veteran pornstar so that we will see more of this workaholic in the future. It is evident at one look at her movie list that her main niche is anal, which makes up over half of her films, and with a pleasant sub-niche of lesbian only. Some of her anal videos were but not limited to: Babe with Big Tits Tries on Panties, DP Fanatics 6430: Flexible Yoga Instructor, FantASStic DP 3, Legal Porno RS076, Teenage Blow Dolls, Explore My Tight Ass, Elegant Anal 2, Toe Sucking Threesome, and Slut Next Door. This is only looking at half of the anal content that this actress has to offer you too. All of her lesbian only experience are sadly only limited to Lezboxx 6, Lezboxx 5, and Lesbian Taboo 2.
Date of birth: April 20, 1990
Age: 30 years old
Birthplace: Moscow, Russian Federation
Hair color: Blonde/Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 8 in (172 cm)
Weight: 121 lbs (or 55 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Kitana Lure

The Art of Seduction

Live Experience

Photographer’s Life

Sultry Cock Sucker: Blonde Russian Babe Swallows Cum in POV

Lesbian Taboo 2

Kneeling Kitana Lure

Maxing Out Kitana Lure